Area
To save search, you need to select main filters and click "search":
Property Type, deal type, location
$
Filter
Property Type, deal type, location
$

42 ads
Search by offer type
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price

42 ads
Search by offer type
Turned off
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price
11 hour ago
All photos +(7)

6 room Private House For Rent. Lotkini

1,000 $
Lotkini

Private house for rent, on Lotkini - at Marine Iashvili N13, the house has 6 rooms, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a separate kitchen. It has a large balcony and yard with fruit trees. For long-term rent, please contact me at the specified number.

150
4
11 hour ago
All photos +(4)

3 room Flat For Rent. Lotkini

1,200
Lotkini

80
1
1/2
17 May 2026
All photos +(9)

6 room Summer Cottage Daily rent. Lotkini

Negotiable price
Lotkini

600
17 May 2026
All photos +(8)

3 room Private House For Rent. Lotkini

1,500
Lotkini

Newly built, well-equipped, and at the same time cozy living space. Located close to all necessary facilities. With two isolated bedrooms. The house has a total area of 80 sq.m. The studio-type living room and kitchen are in one space. Equipped with completely new and unused appliances. Isolated yard which is 250 sq.m. The living area is located in the Nazaladevi district, specifically on Mariam Dadian Anchabadze street. The rental price of the space is 1500 GEL per month.

80
2
15 May 2026

Land For Sale. Lotkini

160,000 $1 m² - 23 $
Lotkini

7200
Investment
15 May 2026
All photos +(10)

7 room Private House For Sale. Lotkini

230,000 $1 m² - 1,014 $
Lotkini

For sale: 3-story private house in Nazaladevi, on the 'Lotkin' side. Address: Nazaladevi, Lotkin side Price: $230,000 Key Information: • Yard area: 167 sq.m • House area: 227 sq.m • Floors: 3 + attic Layout: 2nd and 3rd floors (capital repairs): • 3 bright bedrooms • spacious living room • fully equipped kitchen First floor (cosmetic repairs): • 2 rooms • 2 bathrooms Attic: • Renovation space (additional use possibilities) Additional: • Parking for 3 cars • Quiet and demanded location • Ideal for a large family or investment For more information: WhatsApp: +995 555 32 50 21

227
5
14 May 2026
All photos +(9)

5 room Private House For Rent. Lotkini

1,200 $
Lotkini

🔥 For rent: 2-story private house in Lotkini ✨ Newly finished renovation — clean, bright, and comfortable space in a quiet environment 🔹 1st floor — living room, kitchen, and 1 bathroom 🔹 2nd floor — 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom 🌿 Beautiful yard with large verandas on both floors ☀️ Very bright and cozy environment 📍 Lotkini, near Gardenia Shevardnadze area 💰 Price: $1200

150
3
14 May 2026

Shopping Property For Sale. Lotkini

395,000 $1 m² - 1,718 $
Lotkini

Urgently for sale is a leased commercial space for a period of 10 years.

230
12 May 2026

Land For Sale. Lotkini

840,000 $1 m² - 395 $
Lotkini

The plot of land of 2131 sq.m, not agricultural, with buildings for sale in Lotkini, on the central road of Ivgebtubni. Multi-purpose.

2131
12 May 2026
All photos +(5)

Land For Sale. Lotkini

115,000 $1 m² - 219 $
Lotkini

Urgently!!! Land plot for sale in IveriTuba near the police station with an approved project. Construction has started, the foundation has been poured, and the first floor is covered with high-quality reinforced concrete materials, which you will see for yourself. The cost of the land plot is $155 per 1m2, and an additional cost of construction work of $25,000 is added to this price (the same work would actually cost you more than $30,000), totaling the price at $106,530.

526
Non-Agricultural
12 May 2026
All photos +(4)

3 room Flat For Rent. Lotkini

1,200
Lotkini

80
1
1/2
12 May 2026

Land For Sale. Lotkini

160,000 $1 m² - 214 $
Lotkini

Investment plot for sale with a coefficient of 1.5. Price 160,000 dollars

750
Non-Agricultural
09 May 2026
All photos +(4)

4 room Flat For Rent. Lotkini

1,200
Lotkini

80
2
1/2
09 May 2026
All photos +(6)

8 room Hotel For Rent. Lotkini

5,000 $
Lotkini

Hotel for rent

500
09 May 2026
All photos +(5)

3 room Flat For Rent. Lotkini

1,200
Lotkini

With a 2-month advance payment!!!

80
1
1/2
08 May 2026
All photos +(3)

5 room Private House For Rent. Lotkini

1,000 $
Lotkini

140
4

Urgent

1
2
3
Subscribe to filter e-mail and be the first to receive information about newly added announcements
Time period
Property Type, deal type, location
Property Type, deal type, location