$

18 ads
Search by offer type
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price

18 ads
Search by offer type
Turned off
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price
18 May 2026

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

55,000 $1 m² - 55 $
Akhalsheni

1000
Agricultural
18 May 2026
All photos +(3)

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

36,000 $1 m² - 19 $
Akhalsheni

For sale a 1,962 sq.m agricultural land plot in Khelvachauri, in the village of Akhalsheti. There is a road leading to the plot. Utilities are located within a 30-meter radius of the plot. S/K 22.23.04.214

1962
12 May 2026
All photos +(4)

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

113,000 $1 m² - 81 $
Akhalsheni

Land plot for sale in Akhalsakhe (agricultural purpose) Address: Akhalsakhe Area: 1412 sq.m The land plot is located in a quiet and ecologically clean environment — among pines, with a beautiful view of the city. Only 800 meters from the main street. A school and kindergarten are nearby. Communications: Gas, Electricity, Water Price: $80 / sq.m Total price: $113,000

1412
Agricultural
11 May 2026
All photos +(5)

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

93,900 $1 m² - 60 $
Akhalsheni

For sale 1565 sq.m in Batumi (Ahalshen). land. ✅Gas; water; There is electricity. ✅Asphalt road. ✅1 sq.m. price - 60 dollars.

1565
07 May 2026
All photos +(0)

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

88,600 $1 m² - 45 $
Akhalsheni

10 km from Batumi in the village of Akhalsheni A plot of land of 1970 m2 is for sale near a mountain river.

1970
07 May 2026
All photos +(2)

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

36,000 $1 m² - 19 $
Akhalsheni

იყიდება 1,962 კვ.მ სასოფლო სამურნეო მიწის ნაკვეთი ხელვაჩაურში, სოფელი ახალშენი. ნაკვეთამდე მიდის საავტომობილო გზა. კომუნიკაციები მდებარეობს ნაკვეთიდან 30 მეტრის რადიუსში.

1962
04 May 2026
All photos +(0)

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

35,000 $1 m² - 20 $
Akhalsheni

For sale: a plot of land of 1750 square meters. This area is ideal for those looking for space to fulfill their desires. The plot is intended for various purposes and provides free space for your projects. The area offers tranquility and prospects for the future. The land plot does not contain a built house or other structures, giving you the opportunity to plan and implement your ideas yourself. The area is located in a quiet environment, ensuring a comfortable and pleasant atmosphere. This is a great opportunity for those who wish to start a new stage in life.

1750
Agricultural
03 May 2026

Land For Sale. Akhalsheni

129,000 $1 m² - 30 $
Akhalsheni

4309
Agricultural