$

472 ads
Search by offer type
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price

472 ads

VIP სტატუსი

VIP განცხადება ჩანს საერთო სიაში სტანდარტული განცხადებების თავზე

Learn more

31
1
21/25
Up banner
ამოწევის სერვისი

სერვისის გამოყენების შემდეგ განცხადება ერთჯერადად თავსდება განცხადებების სიის თავში

Learn more

All photos +(8)
65
2
12/12
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

გაფერადებული განცხადება საერთო სიაში გამოყოფილია ფერით სხვა განცხადებებისგან

Learn more

All photos +(2)
32
1
11/20
Up banner
ამოწევის სერვისი

Learn more

All photos +(5)
96
3
16/17
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

Learn more

All photos +(9)
54
2
4/22
15 hour ago
Vip plus banner
VIP სტატუსი

Learn more

1 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

36,000 $1 m² - 1,162 $
Angis st.

A studio-type apartment is for sale in the West Point complex. 21 floors with a sea view. I collaborate with agencies, and you can offer it to potential buyers.

31
1
21/25
4 hour ago
All photos +(0)

2 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

45,500 $1 m² - 799 $
Angis st.

Продаётся квартира 1+1 в черном каркасе 💰 42,500 $ 📍Ангиса 56 Площадь: 57 м²; Этаж: 2 Просторная квартира, море в пешей доступности. Рядом вся инфраструктура, магазины, спа, кафе, ТЦ Metrp City, парк Леха и Марии. Будет проведён газ, работы будут закончены в 2026 году. 📞 По вопросам приобретения и консультации обращайтесь по номеру: +995511154238 (WhatsApp / Telegram) Также поможем бесплатно подобрать квартиру под ваш запрос! SA-196

57
1
2/10
10 hour ago
All photos +(9)

2 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

61,600 $1 m² - 1,045 $
Angis st.

59
1
5/18
11 hour ago
All photos +(1)

2 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

72,800 $1 m² - 1,400 $
Angis st.

52
1
5/28
12 hour ago
All photos +(5)

3 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

95,000 $1 m² - 1,462 $
Angis st.

Sale Apartment 2+1 Address and location: David Agmashenebeli St., 1 Features: Area — 65 m²; Floor — 17; Heating — Central Description: Apartment with two bright bedrooms and a separate kitchen. There is a large balcony. Price: 95,000 $ ID: EKI019

65
2
17/21
12 hour ago
All photos +(6)

4 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

216,000 $1 m² - 1,511 $
Angis st.

Spacious apartment for sale Address: Angisa St., 2 Area: 143 m² Floor: 6 Layout: kitchen-living room, 3 bedrooms, office, wardrobe Bathrooms: 2 Balconies: 2 Price: $215,900 ID: IS029

143
3
6/12
13 hour ago
All photos +(2)

3 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

127,000 $1 m² - 1,954 $
Angis st.

65
2
12/12
15 hour ago
All photos +(5)

3 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

95,000 $1 m² - 1,508 $
Angis st.

63
2
8/18
15 hour ago
All photos +(9)

2 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

70,000 $1 m² - 1,309 $
Angis st.

Apartment for sale by the sea — Angisi St. №48 (Batumi) The apartment is located just 200 meters from the sea, in the third strip — an ideal location for both living and investment. 🏢 Floor: 24th floor of a 25-story building 🌄 Views: Mountain and city view 🔹 Area: 53.5 sq.m 🔹 Condition: White frame ✔️ Internal walls are plastered ✔️ Aluminum doors and windows are installed ✔️ Natural gas is connected ✔️ All central communications are brought ✔️ Only the floor remains to be laid ✔️ The balcony is ready for repair 🏗️ Construction is completed — internal works are underway at this stage. 🛠️ It will be possible to start repairs in about 2–3 months. 🔹 Fire safety system installed 🔹 4 elevators are being installed 🏢 Infrastructure: • Cafe (3rd floor) • Open and closed parking • Reception • Closed courtyard 💰 Price: $70,000 🏦 Purchase with a mortgage is possible - through Liberty Bank.

53.5
1
24/25
15 hour ago
All photos +(6)

3 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

100,000 $1 m² - 1,429 $
Angis st.

70
2
4/12
15 hour ago
All photos +(8)
Up banner
ამოწევის სერვისი

Learn more

3 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

125,000 $1 m² - 1,924 $
Angis st.

65
2
12/12
16 hour ago
All photos +(2)
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

Learn more

1 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

32,000 $1 m² - 1,000 $
Angis st.

HOT🔥SALE BATUMI 🏠🌊☀️❗️URGENTLY For Sale black frame studio 32 m2 , ,Address: 29 Angisa Street, ,Floor: 11, 🌊Balcony, 🌊The house is gasified🔥, 🌊3rd line from the sea, 32000 $ , WhatsApp.Telegram.Viber

32
1
11/20
16 hour ago
All photos +(5)
Up banner
ამოწევის სერვისი

Learn more

4 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

128,000 $1 m² - 1,334 $
Angis st.

#Sale #Batumi #3plus1 #Angisa #apartmentbythesea 🔥 Spacious apartment with a direct sea view in Batumi! 📍 Street Angisa, 15 🏢 Good house with parking ▫️ 96 m² ▫️ 16th floor out of 17 ▫️ 3+1 layout — all rooms are bright ❗ ▫️ 2 balconies ▫️ Direct sea view 🌊❗ ▫️ 2 bathrooms ❗ ▫️ Dishwasher ▫️ Central heating ▫️ There is an attic of 96 m², belongs to the apartment ❗ 💰 Price: $128,000 📊 Total $1330/m² 🔥🔥🔥 🌴 Excellent location for comfortable living: near the sea, New Boulevard, shops, cafes, pharmacies, transport, and all necessary infrastructure. A great option for both personal living and investment. 📲 Marina WhatsApp: +7 915 062 89 52

96
3
16/17
16 hour ago
All photos +(1)

1 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

36,000 $1 m² - 1,133 $
Angis st.

Studio apartment with sea view for sale, 31.80 sq.m, in the modern residential complex West Point located at 48 Angisa Street in the Airport district. The complex is located near the New Boulevard and only 200 meters from the sea. The building is gasified. Utility meter costs are not included in the apartment price. Facade construction works are currently in progress. An excellent option both for living and for investment with rental potential

31.8
1
21/25
17 hour ago
All photos +(9)
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

Learn more

3 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

59,000 $1 m² - 1,093 $
Angis st.

For sale, an apartment in a newly built building in a very good location. Black frame.

54
2
4/22
17 hour ago
All photos +(0)

1 room Flat For Sale. Batumi

55,000 $1 m² - 1,775 $
Angis st.

For sale, black frame apartment in Batumi, Angisi N48, newly built, renovated, has an ideal view of the street and the sea, everything is included except gas. 31.8 sq m The apartment is a studio, no bedroom.

31
1
21/25

Urgent

1
2
...
29
30
Subscribe to filter e-mail and be the first to receive information about newly added announcements