$

118 ads
Search by offer type
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price

118 ads

გაფერადების სერვისი

გაფერადებული განცხადება საერთო სიაში გამოყოფილია ფერით სხვა განცხადებებისგან

Learn more

All photos +(3)
130
3
15/15
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

Learn more

All photos +(2)
233
4
15/15
19 hour ago
All photos +(1)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

136,000 $1 m² - 1,296 $
Kapaneli St.

🏙️ Premium class apartment for sale on Kapaneli Street For sale is a special apartment in a fully inhabited premium class building. The apartment is located on the top floor and features beautiful panoramic views and a bright space. ✨ Two verandas ✨ Premium class building ✨ Fully inhabited environment ✨ Possibility to arrange partitions according to your taste ✨ Ideal for both living and investment

105
2
15/15
19 hour ago
All photos +(3)
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

Learn more

4 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

169,000 $1 m² - 1,300 $
Kapaneli St.
|

🏙️ Premium class apartment for sale on Kapaneli Street For sale is a special apartment in a fully inhabited premium class building. The apartment is located on the top floor and boasts beautiful panoramic views and bright space. ✨ Two verandas ✨ Premium class building ✨ Fully inhabited environment ✨ Possibility of arranging partitions according to your taste ✨ Ideal for both living and investment

130
3
15/15
19 hour ago
All photos +(2)
highlighted banner
გაფერადების სერვისი

Learn more

6 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

260,000 $1 m² - 1,116 $
Kapaneli St.

🏙️ Premium class apartment for sale on Kapaneli Street We offer a special apartment at the best location — on Kapaneli Street. The apartment features spacious areas, two large verandas, and beautiful panoramic views. ✅ Partitions are not done — you can fully arrange it according to your taste and wishes. ✅ Ideal for both living and investment. ✅ Premium-class environment and comfort. ✅ A bright, cozy space with exceptional views. If you are looking for an apartment that you will create in your style and design — this offer is for you.

233
4
15/15
09 May 2026
All photos +(3)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

180,000 $1 m² - 2,369 $
Kapaneli St.

76
2
6/14
08 May 2026
All photos +(5)

2 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

82,000 $1 m² - 2,050 $
Kapaneli St.

40
1
4/15
08 May 2026
All photos +(11)

2 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

86,000 $1 m² - 1,756 $
Kapaneli St.

On Nutsubidze Plateau, Kapaneli Street, a 2-room apartment with an area of 49 sq.m. is for sale. It is located on the 3rd floor of a new 9-storey building. It has a balcony and the best views of the city. The apartment is tastefully renovated and is provided with central heating. It is sold with furniture and appliances. There is a parking space near the building. There are all kinds of shopping and various facilities around.

49
1
3/9
08 May 2026
All photos +(6)

2 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

92,500 $1 m² - 1,850 $
Kapaneli St.

For sale, an apartment on Konstantine Kapanadze Street, newly renovated, fully equipped.

50
1
3/8
08 May 2026
All photos +(11)

4 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

161,000 $1 m² - 1,438 $
Kapaneli St.

112
3
3/15
07 May 2026
All photos +(7)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

124,000 $1 m² - 2,067 $
Kapaneli St.

For sale, a very nice apartment in a prestigious building, a 3-room fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Air conditioner, Italian heating boiler, 145 cm new television. Each room has a window and it's a bright corner apartment. Everything you see in the photo remains.

60
2
9/13
07 May 2026
All photos +(6)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

124,000 $1 m² - 2,067 $
Kapaneli St.

60
2
9/13
07 May 2026
All photos +(6)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

124,000 $1 m² - 2,067 $
Kapaneli St.

60
2
9/13
07 May 2026
All photos +(6)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

124,000 $1 m² - 2,067 $
Kapaneli St.

60
2
9/13
07 May 2026
All photos +(7)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

124,000 $1 m² - 2,067 $
Kapaneli St.

60
2
9/13
07 May 2026
All photos +(6)

3 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

120,000 $1 m² - 1,600 $
Kapaneli St.
|

75
2
5/20
07 May 2026
All photos +(6)

2 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

92,500 $1 m² - 1,850 $
Kapaneli St.
|

🎬 New apartment in Saburtalo — ideal for living or investment! 🏡✨ Are you looking for a central location, new renovation, and complete comfort in one space? This offer is for you 👇 📍 Location: Saburtalo, Kapaneli St. 💰 Price: $92,500 💸 Price per square meter: $1,850/m² 📐 Area: 50 m² 🛏 Rooms: 2 (1 bedroom) 🏢 Floor: 3 / 8 ✨ The apartment is newly renovated and furnished — ready to move in, with no additional costs 🔑 🛋 Fully furnished — move in and start living 🌞 Bright and cozy space for everyday comfort 🔥 Central heating — warm winter and comfortable environment 🏢 Well-equipped building and comfortable floor 📍 Why Saburtalo? 🛒 Stores, cafes, and shopping facilities nearby 🚇 Quick transport and connection to the city center 🎓 Universities and business centers just a few minutes away 💡 Ideal for: ✔️ Living ✔️ Renting ✔️ Investment 📈 📞 Contact us: 574 88 68 05 — your new home is waiting for you ❤️🏡

50
1
3/8
07 May 2026
All photos +(2)

2 room Flat For Sale. Saburtalo

82,000 $1 m² - 1,640 $
Kapaneli St.
|

50
1
3/9

Urgent

1
2
...
7
8
Subscribe to filter e-mail and be the first to receive information about newly added announcements
Time period