$

34 ads
Search by offer type
Top offer
Cheaper than average
Average price
Above the average
High price

34 ads

Urgent

162
5
5/9
08 May 2026
All photos +(8)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

250,000 $1 m² - 1,525 $
Imedashvili st.

164
3
2/6
08 May 2026
All photos +(1)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

185,000 $1 m² - 1,142 $
Imedashvili st.

162
3
5/6
08 May 2026
All photos +(8)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

250,000 $1 m² - 1,525 $
Imedashvili st.

164
3
2/6
07 May 2026
All photos +(8)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

250,000 $1 m² - 1,537 $
Imedashvili st.

162.73
3
2/5
07 May 2026

5 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

191,000 $1 m² - 1,180 $
Imedashvili st.
|

Medical University

15 min

For sale a large 162 square meter white frame space near Gagarin Street. It can be divided into 4-5 apartments. There is an interesting offer +995558114105 Whatsapp/Viber

162
5
5/9
07 May 2026
All photos +(4)

2 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

75,400 $1 m² - 1,650 $
Imedashvili st.
|

Medical University

15 min

45.7
1
2/10
06 May 2026
All photos +(8)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

250,000 $1 m² - 1,525 $
Imedashvili st.

164
3
2/6
05 May 2026
All photos +(4)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

210,000 $1 m² - 1,281 $
Imedashvili st.
|

Medical University

15 min

164
3
5/6
04 May 2026
All photos +(3)

5 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

205,000 $1 m² - 1,266 $
Imedashvili st.

For sale is a 162 sq.m. apartment in white frame condition on the 5th floor, with a large veranda.

162
3
5/6
04 May 2026

5 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

191,000 $1 m² - 1,180 $
Imedashvili st.

For sale: white frame near Gagarin Square, for sale: white frame near Gagarin Square.

162
5
5/7
04 May 2026
All photos +(3)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

190,000 $1 m² - 1,173 $
Imedashvili st.

162
3
5/6
03 May 2026

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

191,000 $1 m² - 1,180 $
Imedashvili st.

Urgent❗️❗️❗️🏙️ Saburtalo, Imedashvili St. 2🏢 Floor: 5📐 Area: 162 m² (including balconies)⚪ Condition: white frame✅ The house is in operation📍 Close to the main street. Gagarin💰 Price per sqm: $1300💵 Total price: $210,000⭐ Great for living or renting!

162
3
5/15
30 Apr 2026
All photos +(4)

5 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

191,000 $1 m² - 1,180 $
Imedashvili st.

1 sq.m. - $1180 Green frame 3 bedrooms (all lead to the balcony) Isolated kitchen (leads to the veranda) Large living room (leads to the veranda) 1 wet area (with natural light)

162
3
5/7
29 Apr 2026
All photos +(3)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

190,000 $1 m² - 1,173 $
Imedashvili st.

162
3
5/6
28 Apr 2026
All photos +(8)

3 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

126,000 $1 m² - 1,827 $
Imedashvili st.

In Saburtalo, near Gagarin Square, an apartment with 3 rooms is for sale in white frame condition on Imedashvili Street. 3 rooms, white frame, 8th floor 9-story building Prestigious and in-demand location Ideal for living or investment. Price: $126,000

69
2
8/9
28 Apr 2026
All photos +(1)

4 room Flat For Sale. Vedzisi

190,000 $1 m² - 1,173 $
Imedashvili st.

162
3
5/6

Urgent

1
2
3
Subscribe to filter e-mail and be the first to receive information about newly added announcements
Time period