For sale in the center of Kutaisi, in a popular place, 3-4-5-6 floors of a newly built building, with an entrance from the first floor from the facade, office space 1022., Green frame condition. It can also be used as a hotel, medical center, business center, educational institution. It has 18 rooms, from 18 to 23 sq.m., as well as auxiliary rooms, the elevator is functioning (Turkey. 800 kg, with a Mitsubishi engine, high-quality), the 6th floor can be used as a cafe with an open terrace, a closed area of 180 sq.m. and an open area of 100 sq.m., There is also an emergency exit from all floors. The building is on two separate cadastral codes, communications are provided. The 1st and 2nd floors are not for sale, currently The bank is functioning. High-quality materials were used during construction (details personally). The building was built taking into account all the requirements of Resolution 41. I am the owner.