Urgently for sale 1000 sq. m of land in Avshniani on the Tbilisi Sea, with beautiful views, with construction use documents (a statement has been submitted to the city hall about 21 owners and the GDD (planning assignment) has been approved (this is a GGD - very important document, the approval of which indicates a guarantee of the document's final stage approval, ask any architect and they will confirm this. It is currently in the GGD approval phase. Electricity is available, gas is being brought to 28 owners in front of me, who already have an approved construction use document. The drainage project is being done by the water company 'JIVIPI'. Construction of a house 12 meters high will be allowed. There are multimillion-dollar projects around, one of which is the 'Tbilisi Boulevard' project, where the price per square meter starts at two thousand euros. Advance sales have already begun. Hurry up, because soon the land prices in these areas will be very high. Cadastral: 72.13.41.644 Price $120,000