similar apps iconx-users-have-similar-apps
Apartments for sale in the ongoing project of developer L.B. In the quietest and ecologically clean environment of Didi Dighomi, the construction of a premium-class building is underway. Beautiful views from all sides of the multi-story building. It has a two-car garage, commercial spaces, a payment system tailored to the buyer, and most importantly, a park planted on two hectares adjacent to the project. Monolithic works have already been completed, and facade finishing is in progress. The project will be completed by the end of 2025. We offer bright, cozy, and ecologically clean living spaces. A mortgage loan of up to 20 years without income verification and also an internal interest-free installment plan until the completion of construction. The apartments are handed over in both green and white frame conditions. The construction is financed by the Bank of Georgia.