similar apps iconx-users-have-similar-apps
An apartment is for sale in the next project of L.B. developer. In the most peaceful and ecologically clean environment of Didi Digomi, the construction of a premium class building is underway. Beautiful views from all sides of the multi-storey building. It has a two-level parking lot, commercial spaces, a payment system tailored to the buyer, and most importantly, a park landscaped on two hectares adjacent to the project. Monolithic work has already been completed, and the façade is currently being finished. The project is scheduled for completion by the end of 2025. We offer a bright, cozy, and ecologically clean living environment. Mortgage loans up to 20 years without income verification, as well as internal interest-free installments until the completion of construction, are available. The apartments are delivered in both green and white frame conditions. The construction is financed by the Bank of Georgia.