13 მაი, 09:20
51
ID - 35444479იყიდება 1 ოთახიანი ბინა ბათუმში
ხიმშიაშვილის ქ. 15
47,500
₾$
1 m2 - 1485 $
1,236₾ -a-month
1,164₾ -a-month
32m²
space
1
room-s
1
bedroom
10/30
floor
space
32m²room-s
1bedroom
1floor
10/30description
#urgentSale #sale #Batumi #studio #OrbiSeaTower 🌊 Urgent sale!!! A studio with a sea view is for sale!!!!!!🔥🔥🔥🔥 in the residential complex Orbi Sea Tower 📍 Address: Sherif Khimshiashvili St., 15G 🏢 10th floor 📐 Area: 32.5 m² (1460$ per m²🔥🔥🔥) The apartment is fully equipped for comfortable living and renting out: ✔️ furniture and appliances ✔️ washing machine ✔️ refrigerator ✔️ air conditioner ✔️ boiler ✔️ underfloor heating in the room and bathroom 🌴 Wonderful location: First coastline, near the sea, Heroes' Alley, New Boulevard, parks, Grand Mall, cafes, restaurants, shops, and all necessary infrastructure. A great option for both living by the sea and daily or long-term rentals. 🌅 The apartment has a beautiful view of the sea. Price 47500$. NO BARGAIN!!!! 📲 Inga +995 558167374 WhatsApp: +7 9161087381
owner-is-willing-to-videocall
detailed-information
wet-spots
1
condition
ახალი რემონტით
status
ახალი აშენებული
project
არასტანდარტული
kitchen-area
10 m2
park
PL_Cheap47,500 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Expencive
PL_Cheap
PL_VeryExpencive
PL_Medium
47,500 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Cheap
PL_Medium
PL_Expencive
PL_VeryExpencive
loan-calculator
down-payment 20%
25,600₾
loan-term
15year
loan-interest-info
interest
down-payment
base
monthly-payment1,236 ₾
total-payment248,002 ₾
loan-calc-bottom-btn-text
find-out-price-dynamics ხიმშიაშვილის უბანშიunit-avg-price-subtitle-prefix unit-avg-price-realestate-type-5 unit-avg-price-dealtype-4 in ხიმშიაშვილის უბანში
unit-avg-price-chart-title
51
13 მაი 26, 09:20
ID - 35444479
იყიდება 1 ოთახიანი ბინა ბათუმში
32 m2
total-area
1
room-s
1
bedroom
10/30
floor
total-area
32 m2room-s
1bedroom
1floor
10/30description
OtherInformation426
OtherInformation427
OtherInformation428
detailed-information
wet-spots
1
condition
ახალი რემონტით
status
ახალი აშენებული
project
არასტანდარტული
kitchen-area
10 m2
price-overview-desc
PL_Cheap47,500 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Expencive
PL_Cheap
PL_VeryExpencive
PL_Medium
47,500 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Cheap
PL_Medium
PL_Expencive
PL_VeryExpencive
loan-calculator
down-payment 20%
25,600₾
loan-term
15year
loan-interest-info
interest
down-payment
base
monthly-payment1,236 ₾
total-payment248,002 ₾
loan-calc-bottom-btn-text