11 მაი, 15:30
364
ID - 34569145იყიდება მიწის ნაკვეთი გუდაურში
გუდაური
450,000
₾$
1 m2 - 250 $
11,670₾ -a-month
10,993₾ -a-month
1800m²
space
LandTypes.0.name
RealEstateType-3
space
1800m²RealEstateType-3
LandTypes.0.namedescription
It is possible to acquire a larger square! An agricultural land plot is for sale in Gudauri, located near accommodation and the cable car. The plot is 1800 sq.m, with a flat surface, and stunning views measuring 27x67 meters. All kinds of communication are close to the plot. It is suitable for various purposes (for a hotel, restaurant, cottages, or other commercial activities), the project has been approved, and construction can begin! The land zone is resort-recreational zone 2 (SRZ-2). It's an ideal option for investment construction! The plot is located right next to the cable car. For details, contact me at the indicated number! Price is $250 per sq.m.
additional-information
AII_electricity
AII_naturalGas
AII_sewage
AII_water
urgent
urgent
PL_VeryExpencive450,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Expencive
PL_Cheap
PL_VeryExpencive
PL_Medium
450,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Cheap
PL_Medium
PL_Expencive
PL_VeryExpencive
loan-calculator
down-payment 20%
241,800₾
loan-term
15year
loan-interest-info
interest
down-payment
base
monthly-payment11,670 ₾
total-payment2,342,458 ₾
loan-calc-bottom-btn-text
364
11 მაი 26, 15:30
ID - 34569145
იყიდება მიწის ნაკვეთი გუდაურში
1800 m2
total-area
LandTypes.0.name
RealEstateType-3
total-area
1800 m2RealEstateType-3
LandTypes.0.namedescription
price-overview-desc
PL_VeryExpencive450,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Expencive
PL_Cheap
PL_VeryExpencive
PL_Medium
450,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Cheap
PL_Medium
PL_Expencive
PL_VeryExpencive
loan-calculator
down-payment 20%
241,800₾
loan-term
15year
loan-interest-info
interest
down-payment
base
monthly-payment11,670 ₾
total-payment2,342,458 ₾
loan-calc-bottom-btn-text
ID - 34569145
იყიდება მიწის ნაკვეთი გუდაურში
გუდაური
11/05/26 - 15:30
total-area
1800 m2RealEstateType-3
LandTypes.0.namedescription
additional-information
AII_electricity
AII_naturalGas
AII_sewage
AII_water
PL_VeryExpencive
450,000 $1 m2 - 250 $