Рус
04 მაი, 12:04
63
ID - 35366802

იყიდება მიწის ნაკვეთი რუსთავში

მელიქიშვილის VI გას.

108,000
$
1 m2 - 120 $
2,799  -a-month
2,637  -a-month
900m²

space

LandTypes.1.name

RealEstateType-3

space

900m²

RealEstateType-3

LandTypes.1.name

description

At the entrance of the city of Rustavi, in a strategic and active location — in the service agency’s entrance (on the right), two independent plots of land are for sale. 📍 The plots are non-agricultural purpose 🚗 Located close to the main road 📈 High vehicle flow 🛣 Easy access 🏗 Developing and in-demand area 💰 Price: 120 $ / m² 🏢 Ideal for commercial purposes 🏬 Suitable for office or showroom 📊 Best investment opportunity

pharmacy
PL_Expencive108,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Expencive
PL_Cheap
PL_VeryExpencive
PL_Medium
108,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Cheap
PL_Medium
PL_Expencive
PL_VeryExpencive
loan-calculator
property-value290,000
down-payment 20%
58,000
loan-term
15year

loan-interest-info

interest

down-payment

base

monthly-payment2,799
total-payment561,880

loan-calc-bottom-btn-text

900 m2

total-area

LandTypes.1.name

RealEstateType-3

total-area

900 m2

RealEstateType-3

LandTypes.1.name

price-overview-desc

PL_Expencive108,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Expencive
PL_Cheap
PL_VeryExpencive
PL_Medium
108,000 $
PL_VeryCheap
PL_Cheap
PL_Medium
PL_Expencive
PL_VeryExpencive
loan-calculator
property-value290,000
down-payment 20%
58,000
loan-term
15year

loan-interest-info

interest

down-payment

base

monthly-payment2,799
total-payment561,880

loan-calc-bottom-btn-text